Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Upcoming Events

Events List Navigation

May 2018

Melbourne City: accredited drink drive program Part 2

May 23 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Melbourne City, Level 9/227 Collins St
Melbourne, VIC 3000 Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Dandenong: accredited drink drive program Part 1

May 24 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Dandenong Neighbourhood House, 34 King St.
Dandenong, VIC Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Shepparton: accredited drink drive program – part 2

May 26 @ 1:00 pm5:00 pm
Shepparton, The Salvation Army Church, 99 Nixon Street
Shepparton, VIC Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Cheltenham: accredited drink drive program Part 2

May 27 @ 11:00 am3:00 pm
Cheltenham, 1/3 Cheltenham Scouts Group, 4 Park Road
Cheltenham, VIC Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Ballarat: accredited drink drive program – part 2

May 28 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Ballarat, Our Lady of Help Catholic Church, 482 Gillies Street
Ballarat, VIC Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Greensborough: accredited drink drive program Part 2

May 29 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Greensborough Living Faith Church, 37 Grimshaw St
Greensborough, VIC Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Bendigo: accredited drink drive program – part 2

May 29 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Bendigo, St. Andrews Church, 26 Meyers Street
Bendigo, VIC 3550 Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Dandenong: accredited drink drive program Part 2

May 31 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Dandenong Neighbourhood House, 34 King St.
Dandenong, VIC Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »
June 2018

Morwell: accredited drink drive program – part 1

June 6 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Morwell, Gippsland Migrant Resource Centre, Gippsland Migrant Resource Centre, 100 Buckley St.
Morwell, Victoria 3840 Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Wangaratta: accredited drink drive program – part 1

June 6 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Wangaratta, Pangerang Community House, 38 Ovens Street
Wangaratta, VIC Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Geelong: accredited drink drive program – part 1

June 6 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Geelong, 6 Little Myers St., Seventh-Day Adventist Church, 6 Little Myers St.
Geelong, Victoria 3220 Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Frankston: accredited drink drive program Part 1

June 7 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Frankston, Church of Christ (Room 6), 130 Cranbourne Road
Frankston, VIC Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Melbourne City: accredited drink drive program Part 1

June 10 @ 10:00 am2:00 pm
Melbourne City, Level 9/227 Collins St
Melbourne, VIC 3000 Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Croydon: accredited drink drive program Part 1

June 10 @ 10:00 am2:00 pm
Croydon Scout Hall, 33 Kent Ave
Croydon, VIC Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Warrnambool: accredited drink drive program Part 1

June 10 @ 1:00 pm5:00 pm
Warrnambool, 135 Kepler Street
Warrnambool, VIC Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Broadmeadows: accredited drink drive program Part 1

June 13 @ 5:30 pm9:30 pm
Broadmeadows, Broadmeadows Health Service, 35 Johnstone St
Broadmeadows, VIC Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Morwell: accredited drink drive program – part 2

June 13 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Morwell, Gippsland Migrant Resource Centre, Gippsland Migrant Resource Centre, 100 Buckley St.
Morwell, Victoria 3840 Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Wangaratta: accredited drink drive program – part 2

June 13 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Wangaratta, Pangerang Community House, 38 Ovens Street
Wangaratta, VIC Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Geelong: accredited drink drive program- part 2

June 13 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Geelong, 6 Little Myers St., Seventh-Day Adventist Church, 6 Little Myers St.
Geelong, Victoria 3220 Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Frankston: accredited drink drive program Part 2

June 14 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Frankston, Church of Christ (Room 6), 130 Cranbourne Road
Frankston, VIC Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Melbourne City: accredited drink drive program Part 2

June 17 @ 10:00 am2:00 pm
Melbourne City, Level 9/227 Collins St
Melbourne, VIC 3000 Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Croydon: accredited drink drive program Part 2

June 17 @ 10:00 am2:00 pm
Croydon Scout Hall, 33 Kent Ave
Croydon, VIC Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Warrnambool: accredited drink drive program Part 2

June 17 @ 1:00 pm5:00 pm
Warrnambool, 135 Kepler Street
Warrnambool, VIC Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Hoppers Crossing: accredited drink drive program – part 1

June 18 @ 5:30 pm9:30 pm
Hoppers Crossing, Central Park Community Centre, 80 Lonsdale Circuit
Hoppers Crossing, VIC 3029 Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Ballarat: accredited drink drive program – part 1

June 18 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Ballarat, Our Lady of Help Catholic Church, 482 Gillies Street
Ballarat, VIC Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Preston: accredited drink drive program – part 1

June 19 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Preston, Seventh-Day Adventist church, 94 David St.,
Preston, VIC 3072 Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Bendigo: accredited drink drive program – part 1

June 19 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Bendigo, St. Andrews Church, 26 Meyers Street
Bendigo, VIC 3550 Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Broadmeadows: accredited drink drive program Part 2

June 20 @ 5:30 pm9:30 pm
Broadmeadows, Broadmeadows Health Service, 35 Johnstone St
Broadmeadows, VIC Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Sunshine: accredited drink drive program – part 1

June 20 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Sunshine, Sunshine Uniting Care, 28 Withers St
Sunshine, VIC Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Box Hill: accredited drink drive program Part 1

June 21 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Box Hill, Box Hill Baptist church, 3 Ellingworth Pde., (The Barn-white Buiding next to the church)
Box Hill, vic 3128 Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Shepparton: accredited drink drive program – part 1

June 23 @ 1:00 pmJuly 28 @ 5:00 pm
Shepparton, The Salvation Army Church, 99 Nixon Street
Shepparton, VIC Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Hoppers Crossing: accredited drink drive program – part 2

June 25 @ 5:30 pm9:30 pm
Hoppers Crossing, Central Park Community Centre, 80 Lonsdale Circuit
Hoppers Crossing, VIC 3029 Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Ballarat: accredited drink drive program – part 2

June 25 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Ballarat, Our Lady of Help Catholic Church, 482 Gillies Street
Ballarat, VIC Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Preston: accredited drink drive program – part 2

June 26 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Preston, Seventh-Day Adventist church, 94 David St.,
Preston, VIC 3072 Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Bendigo: accredited drink drive program – part 2

June 26 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Bendigo, St. Andrews Church, 26 Meyers Street
Bendigo, VIC 3550 Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Melbourne City: accredited drink drive program Part 1

June 27 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Melbourne City, Level 9/227 Collins St
Melbourne, VIC 3000 Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Sunshine: accredited drink drive program – part 2

June 27 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Sunshine, Sunshine Uniting Care, 28 Withers St
Sunshine, VIC Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Box Hill: accredited drink drive program Part 2

June 28 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Box Hill, Box Hill Baptist church, 3 Ellingworth Pde., (The Barn-white Buiding next to the church)
Box Hill, vic 3128 Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Shepparton: accredited drink drive program – part 2

June 30 @ 1:00 pm5:00 pm
Shepparton, The Salvation Army Church, 99 Nixon Street
Shepparton, VIC Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »
July 2018

Melbourne City: accredited drink drive program Part 2

July 4 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Melbourne City, Level 9/227 Collins St
Melbourne, VIC 3000 Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Geelong: accredited drink drive program – part 1

July 4 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Geelong, 6 Little Myers St., Seventh-Day Adventist Church, 6 Little Myers St.
Geelong, Victoria 3220 Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Dandenong: accredited drink drive program Part 1

July 5 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Dandenong Neighbourhood House, 34 King St.
Dandenong, VIC Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Cheltenham: accredited drink drive program Part 1

July 8 @ 11:00 am3:00 pm
Cheltenham, 1/3 Cheltenham Scouts Group, 4 Park Road
Cheltenham, VIC Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Geelong: accredited drink drive program- part 2

July 11 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Geelong, 6 Little Myers St., Seventh-Day Adventist Church, 6 Little Myers St.
Geelong, Victoria 3220 Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Dandenong: accredited drink drive program Part 2

July 12 @ 6:00 pm10:00 pm
Dandenong Neighbourhood House, 34 King St.
Dandenong, VIC Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Oakleigh: accredited drink drive program – part 1

July 15 @ 10:00 am2:00 pm
Oakleigh, 9th Scout Hall, Cnr Parkside Ave and Railway Ave
Oakleigh, VIC Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Cheltenham: accredited drink drive program Part 2

July 15 @ 11:00 am3:00 pm
Cheltenham, 1/3 Cheltenham Scouts Group, 4 Park Road
Cheltenham, VIC Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »

Oakleigh: accredited drink drive program – part 2

July 22 @ 10:00 am2:00 pm
Oakleigh, 9th Scout Hall, Cnr Parkside Ave and Railway Ave
Oakleigh, VIC Australia
+ Google Map

You must complete part 1 and part 2 of the program

Find out more »
+ Export Events